Orth Trades: Difference between revisions
From Mine in Abyss
More actions
WaveOfWaves (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
WaveOfWaves (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin, 10}} || 10 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Music Disc 11}} || 1 × 11 | | {{Slot|Orth Coin, 10}} || 10 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Music Disc 11}} || 1 × 11 | ||
|} | |||
=== Residential District === | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|+ class="nowrap" | Plant Lover Cress | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | Coordinates: (x:-319 y:183 z:-489) | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Give !! colspan="2" | Receive | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin}} || 1 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Moss Block, 32}} || 32 × Moss Block | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin}} || 1 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Moss Carpet, 64}} || 64 × Moss Carpet | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin}} || 1 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Azalea Leaves, 64}} || 64 × Azalea Leaves | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin}} || 1 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Flowering Azalea Leaves, 64}} || 64 × Flowering Azalea Leaves | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin}} || 1 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Azalea, 32}} || 32 × Azalea | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin}} || 1 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Flowering Azalea, 32}} || 32 × Flowering Azalea | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin}} || 1 × 1 Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Big Dripleaf, 16}} || 16 × Big Dripleaf | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin}} || 1 × 1 Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Small Dripleaf, 32}} || 32 × Small Dripleaf | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin}} || 1 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Hanging Roots, 32}} || 32 × Hanging Roots | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin}} || 1 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Glow Lichen, 32}} || 32 × Glow Lichen | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin}} || 1 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Glow Berries, 16}} || 16 × Glow Berries | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin}} || 1 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Large Fern, 16}} || 16 × Large Fern | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin}} || 1 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Tall Grass, 16}} || 16 × Tall Grass | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|+ class="nowrap" | Stone Man Heath | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | Coordinates: (x:-311 y:183 z:-508) | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Give !! colspan="2" | Receive | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin}} || 1 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Deepslate, 64}} || 64 × Deepslate | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin}} || 1 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Cobbled Deepslate, 64}} || 64 × Cobbled Deepslate | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin}} || 1 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Tuff, 64}} || 64 × Tuff | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|+ class="nowrap" | Gem Lover Veris | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | Coordinates: (x:-341 y:183 z:-512) | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Give !! colspan="2" | Receive | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin}} || 1 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Amethyst Shard, 32}} || 32 × Amethyst Shard | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin}} || 1 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Amethyst Block, 16}} || 16 × Amethyst Block | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin}} || 1 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Budding Amethyst, 8}} || 8 × Budding Amethyst | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin}} || 1 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Sea Lantern, 32}} || 32 × Sea Lantern | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|+ class="nowrap" | Handyman Bob | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | Coordinates: (x:-345 y:183 z:-509) | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Give !! colspan="2" | Receive | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin}} || 1 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Spyglass, 1}} || 1 × Spyglass | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin}} || 1 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Compass, 4}} || 4 × Compass | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin}} || 1 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Clocks, 4}} || 4 × Clocks | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin}} || 1 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Flint and Steel, 1}} || 1 × Flint and Steel | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin}} || 1 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Shears, 1}} || 1 × Shears | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin}} || 1 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Lead, 8}} || 8 × Lead | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|+ class="nowrap" | Void Seeker Evril | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | Coordinates: (x:-331 y:183 z:-522) | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Give !! colspan="2" | Receive | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coins}} || 1 × Orth Coins ||{{Slot|End Stone, 8}} || 8 × End Stone | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coins}} || 1 × Orth Coins ||{{Slot|End Stone Bricks, 12}} || 12 × End Stone Bricks | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin, 3}} || 3 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Ender Pearl, 16}} || 16 × Ender Pearl | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|+ class="nowrap" | Geomancy Enjoyer Alistair | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | Coordinates: (x:-338 y:183 z:-486) | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Give !! colspan="2" | Receive | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin, 3}} || 3 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Pointed Dripstone, 64}} || 64 × Pointed Dripstone | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin, 3}} || 3 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Dripstone Block, 64}} || 64 × Dripstone Blocks | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|+ class="nowrap" | Storage Dayne | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | Coordinates: (x:-345 y:177 z:-574) | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Give !! colspan="2" | Receive | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin, 10}} || 10 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Backpack, 1}} || 1 × Backpack | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin, 10}} || 10 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Blue Backpack, 1}} || 1 × Blue Backpack | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin, 10}} || 10 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Backpack, 1}} || 1 × Backpack | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|+ class="nowrap" | Meat Slinger John | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | Coordinates: (x:-340 y:151 z:-532) | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Give !! colspan="2" | Receive | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin}} || 1 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Cooked Chicken, 10}} || 10 × Cooked Chicken | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin}} || 1 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Steak, 12}} || 12 × Steak | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin}} || 1 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Bread, 32}} || 32 × Bread | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin, 3}} || 3 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Golden Apple}} || 1 × Golden Apple | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin, 16}} || 16 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Enchanted Golden Apple}} || 1 × Enchanted Golden Apple | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin}} || 1 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Golden Carrot, 8}} || 8 × Golden Carrot | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin}} || 1 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Cake}} || 1 × Cake | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin}} || 1 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Raw Billabonk Leg, 11}} || 11 × Raw Billabonk Leg | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin}} || 1 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Raw Corpse Weeper Meat, 17}} || 17 × Raw Corpse Weeper Meat | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|+ class="nowrap" | Pothead Pete | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | Coordinates: (x:-323 y:151 z:-533) | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Give !! colspan="2" | Receive | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin, 10}} || 10 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Head, 1}} || 1 × Head | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin, 10}} || 10 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Head, 1}} || 1 × Head | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|+ class="nowrap" | Bucket Bill | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | Coordinates: (x:-311 y:151 z:-536) | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Give !! colspan="2" | Receive | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin}} || 1 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Snow Bucket, 1}} || 1 × Snow Bucket | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin, 12}} || 12 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Bucket of Axolotl, 1}} || 1 × Bucket of Axolotl | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin, 6}} || 6 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Bucket of Pufferfish, 1}} || 1 × Bucket of Pufferfish | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin, 6}} || 6 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Bucket of Tropical Fish, 1}} || 1 × Bucket of Tropical Fish | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin, 3}} || 3 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Bucket of Salmon, 1}} || 1 × Bucket of Salmon | |||
|- | |||
| {{Slot|Orth Coin, 3}} || 3 × Orth Coin ||{{Slot|Bucket of Cod, 1}} || 1 × Bucket of Cod | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:02, 17 November 2024
Golden Bridge
| Coordinates: (x:-558 y:128 z:-20) | |||
| Give | Receive | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 7 × Orb Piercer Spike | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 4 × Orb Piercer Face Fragments | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 8 × Splitjaw Scales | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 9 × Splitjaw Gunk | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 6 × Tesuchi Scales | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 4 × Silkfang Eye | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 6 × Silkfang Silk | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 10 × Cyatoria Feather | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 10 × Rohana Tail | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 14 × Rohana Powder | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 12 × Dosetori Wing | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 10 × Dosetori Bone | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 8 × Corpse Weeper Eye | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 10 × Corpse Weeper Feather | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 8 × Hammerbeak Beak | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 10 × Hammerbeak Feather | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 9 × Onitsuchi Skull | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 10 × Onitsuchi Feather | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 13 × Kuongatari Abdomen | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 13 × Cooked Kuongatari Abdomen | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 13 × Kuongatari Juice | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 12 × Madokajack Scales | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 11 × Madokajack Bone | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 10 × Madokajack Poop | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 10 × Parasitic Watershrooms | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 6 × Chimokami Tail | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 6 × Chimokami Fang | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 8 × Ashimite Antlers | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 9 × Ashimite Hoof | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 7 × Hashofu Body | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 7 × Hashofu Eye | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 7 × Abyssal Snail Gunk | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 7 × Abyssal Snail Shell | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 6 × Kakatsumuri Shell | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 6 × Kagi Tachikiri Pincer | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 5 × Titanjaw Pearl | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 7 × Titanjaw Scale | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 9 × Makihige Tentacle | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 9 × Makihige Ink Sac | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 10 × Kazura Squid Ink Sac | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
| 5 × Sakuranbo Dust | 1 × Orth Coin | ||
Central Orth District
| Coordinates: (x:-546 y:110 z:315) | |||
| Give | Receive | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 × Orth Coin | 4 × Magma Cream | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 5 × Fuwagi Foot | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 10 × Glistering Melon Slice | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 2 × Silkfang Eye | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 2 × Madokajack Eye | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 2 × Billabonk Sac | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 3 × Titanjaw Pearl | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 2 × Sakuranbo Dust | ||
| 80 × Orth Coin | 1 × Steve Piss | ||
| Coordinates: (x:-565 y:110 z:285) | |||
| Give | Receive | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 × Orth Coin | 32 × Wheat | ||
| 14 × Orth Coin | 64 × Hay Bale | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 32 × Wheat Seeds | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 6 × Pumpkin Seeds | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 8 × Melon Seeds | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Beetroot Seeds | ||
| 3 × Orth Coin | 64 × Bone Meal | ||
| Coordinates: (x:-573 y:111 z:287) | |||
| Give | Receive | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 × Orth Coin | 32 × Netherrack | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 6 × Soul Sand | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 6 × Soul Soil | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 10 × Nether Quartz Ore | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 16 × Magma Block | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 7 × Bone Block | ||
| 4 × Orth Coin | 29 × Nether Gold Ore | ||
| Coordinates: (x:-567 y:120 z:307) | |||
| Give | Receive | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 × Orth Coin | 64 × Warped Stem | ||
| 3 × Orth Coin | 64 × Crimson Stem | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Basalt | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Blackstone | ||
| 4 × Orth Coin | 64 × Gilded Blackstone | ||
| 4 × Orth Coin | 32 × Crying Obsidian | ||
| 4 × Orth Coin | 48 × Shroomlight | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 16 × Warped Nylium | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 16 × Crimson Nylium | ||
| Coordinates: (x:-582 y:110 z:278) | |||
| Give | Receive | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Tinted Glass | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × White Stained Glass | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Light Gray Stained Glass | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Gray Stained Glass | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Black Stained Glass | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Cyan Stained Glass | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Purple Stained Glass | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Blue Stained Glass | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Brown Stained Glass | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Green Stained Glass | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Red Stained Glass | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Orange Stained Glass | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Magenta Stained Glass | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Light Blue Stained Glass | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Yellow Stained Glass | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Lime Stained Glass | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Pink Stained Glass | ||
| Coordinates: (x:-545 y:110 z:282) | |||
| Give | Receive | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 × Orth Coin | 64 × Prismarine | ||
| 4 × Orth Coin | 64 × Prismarine Bricks | ||
| 4 × Orth Coin | 16 × Brain Coral Block | ||
| 4 × Orth Coin | 16 × Brain Coral | ||
| 4 × Orth Coin | 16 × Brain Coral Fan | ||
| 4 × Orth Coin | 16 × Bubble Coral Block | ||
| 4 × Orth Coin | 16 × Bubble Coral | ||
| 4 × Orth Coin | 16 × Bubble Coral Fan | ||
| 4 × Orth Coin | 16 × Fire Coral Block | ||
| 4 × Orth Coin | 16 × Fire Coral | ||
| 4 × Orth Coin | 16 × Fire Coral Fan | ||
| 4 × Orth Coin | 16 × Tube Coral Block | ||
| 4 × Orth Coin | 16 × Tube Coral | ||
| 4 × Orth Coin | 16 × Tube Coral Fan | ||
| 4 × Orth Coin | 16 × Horn Coral Block | ||
| 4 × Orth Coin | 16 × Horn Coral | ||
| 4 × Orth Coin | 16 × Horn Coral Fan | ||
| Coordinates: (x:-567 y:111 z:277) | |||
| Give | Receive | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × White Concrete Powder | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Light Gray Concrete Powder | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Gray Concrete Powder | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Black Concrete Powder | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Red Concrete Powder | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Orange Concrete Powder | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Yellow Concrete Powder | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Lime Concrete Powder | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Green Concrete Powder | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Cyan Concrete Powder | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Light Blue Concrete Powder | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Blue Concrete Powder | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Purple Concrete Powder | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Magenta Concrete Powder | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Pink Concrete Powder | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Brown Concrete Powder | ||
| Coordinates: (x:-570 y:111 z:278) | |||
| Give | Receive | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Mud | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Muddy Mangrove Roots | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Packed Mud | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Mud Bricks | ||
| Coordinates: (x:-541 y:110 z:307) | |||
| Give | Receive | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 × Orth Coin | 64 × Sculk | ||
| 4 × Orth Coin | 64 × Sculk Catalyst | ||
| 4 × Orth Coin | 64 × Sculk Vein | ||
| 8 × Orth Coin | 32 × Sculk Sensor | ||
| 8 × Orth Coin | 4 × Sculk Shrieker | ||
| 4 × Orth Coin | 64 × Ochre Froglight | ||
| 4 × Orth Coin | 64 × Verdant Froglight | ||
| 4 × Orth Coin | 64 × Pearlescent Froglight | ||
| Coordinates: (x:-557 y:110 z:283) | |||
| Give | Receive | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 10 × Orth Coin | 1 × Pigstep | ||
| 10 × Orth Coin | 1 × 5 | ||
| 10 × Orth Coin | 1 × otherside | ||
| 10 × Orth Coin | 1 × relic | ||
| 10 × Orth Coin | 1 × ward | ||
| 10 × Orth Coin | 1 × strad | ||
| 10 × Orth Coin | 1 × 13 | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 1 × stal | ||
| 10 × Orth Coin | 1 × mellohi | ||
| 10 × Orth Coin | 1 × mall | ||
| 10 × Orth Coin | 1 × chirp | ||
| 10 × Orth Coin | 1 × far | ||
| 10 × Orth Coin | 1 × blocks | ||
| 10 × Orth Coin | 1 × cat | ||
| 10 × Orth Coin | 1 × wait | ||
| 10 × Orth Coin | 1 × 11 | ||
Residential District
| Coordinates: (x:-319 y:183 z:-489) | |||
| Give | Receive | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 × Orth Coin | 32 × Moss Block | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Moss Carpet | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Azalea Leaves | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Flowering Azalea Leaves | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 32 × Azalea | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 32 × Flowering Azalea | ||
| 1 × 1 Orth Coin | 16 × Big Dripleaf | ||
| 1 × 1 Orth Coin | 32 × Small Dripleaf | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 32 × Hanging Roots | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 32 × Glow Lichen | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 16 × Glow Berries | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 16 × Large Fern | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 16 × Tall Grass | ||
| Coordinates: (x:-311 y:183 z:-508) | |||
| Give | Receive | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Deepslate | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Cobbled Deepslate | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 64 × Tuff | ||
| Coordinates: (x:-341 y:183 z:-512) | |||
| Give | Receive | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 × Orth Coin | 32 × Amethyst Shard | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | Invicon Amethyst Block.png: Inventory sprite for Amethyst Block in Minecraft as shown in-game linking to Amethyst Block with description: Amethyst Block16 | 16 × Amethyst Block | |
| 1 × Orth Coin | 8 × Budding Amethyst | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 32 × Sea Lantern | ||
| Coordinates: (x:-345 y:183 z:-509) | |||
| Give | Receive | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 × Orth Coin | 1 × Spyglass | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 4 × Compass | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | Invicon Clocks.png: Inventory sprite for Clocks in Minecraft as shown in-game linking to Clocks with description: Clocks4 | 4 × Clocks | |
| 1 × Orth Coin | 1 × Flint and Steel | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 1 × Shears | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 8 × Lead | ||
| Coordinates: (x:-331 y:183 z:-522) | |||
| Give | Receive | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Invicon Orth Coins.png: Inventory sprite for Orth Coins in Minecraft as shown in-game linking to Orth Coins with description: Orth Coins | 1 × Orth Coins | 8 × End Stone | |
| Invicon Orth Coins.png: Inventory sprite for Orth Coins in Minecraft as shown in-game linking to Orth Coins with description: Orth Coins | 1 × Orth Coins | 12 × End Stone Bricks | |
| 3 × Orth Coin | 16 × Ender Pearl | ||
| Coordinates: (x:-338 y:183 z:-486) | |||
| Give | Receive | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 × Orth Coin | 64 × Pointed Dripstone | ||
| 3 × Orth Coin | 64 × Dripstone Blocks | ||
| Coordinates: (x:-345 y:177 z:-574) | |||
| Give | Receive | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 10 × Orth Coin | Invicon Backpack.png: Inventory sprite for Backpack in Minecraft as shown in-game linking to Backpack with description: Backpack | 1 × Backpack | |
| 10 × Orth Coin | 1 × Blue Backpack | ||
| 10 × Orth Coin | Invicon Backpack.png: Inventory sprite for Backpack in Minecraft as shown in-game linking to Backpack with description: Backpack | 1 × Backpack | |
| Coordinates: (x:-340 y:151 z:-532) | |||
| Give | Receive | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 × Orth Coin | 10 × Cooked Chicken | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 12 × Steak | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 32 × Bread | ||
| 3 × Orth Coin | 1 × Golden Apple | ||
| 16 × Orth Coin | 1 × Enchanted Golden Apple | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 8 × Golden Carrot | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | 1 × Cake | ||
| 1 × Orth Coin | Invicon Raw Billabonk Leg.png: Inventory sprite for Raw Billabonk Leg in Minecraft as shown in-game linking to Raw Billabonk Leg with description: Raw Billabonk Leg11 | 11 × Raw Billabonk Leg | |
| 1 × Orth Coin | Invicon Raw Corpse Weeper Meat.png: Inventory sprite for Raw Corpse Weeper Meat in Minecraft as shown in-game linking to Raw Corpse Weeper Meat with description: Raw Corpse Weeper Meat17 | 17 × Raw Corpse Weeper Meat | |
| Coordinates: (x:-323 y:151 z:-533) | |||
| Give | Receive | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 10 × Orth Coin | Invicon Head.png: Inventory sprite for Head in Minecraft as shown in-game linking to Head with description: Head | 1 × Head | |
| 10 × Orth Coin | Invicon Head.png: Inventory sprite for Head in Minecraft as shown in-game linking to Head with description: Head | 1 × Head | |
| Coordinates: (x:-311 y:151 z:-536) | |||
| Give | Receive | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 × Orth Coin | Invicon Snow Bucket.png: Inventory sprite for Snow Bucket in Minecraft as shown in-game linking to Snow Bucket with description: Snow Bucket | 1 × Snow Bucket | |
| 12 × Orth Coin | 1 × Bucket of Axolotl | ||
| 6 × Orth Coin | 1 × Bucket of Pufferfish | ||
| 6 × Orth Coin | 1 × Bucket of Tropical Fish | ||
| 3 × Orth Coin | 1 × Bucket of Salmon | ||
| 3 × Orth Coin | 1 × Bucket of Cod | ||